This website uses cookies. By continuing to browse, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

I accept
Call

Schedule for Sunday 13th October 2019:

Swipe to see more

Training / GameTime:

Time SHC
08.30 - 09.45   Boys U9/U10 GameTime with London Wayfarers Lions
08.45 - 09.45 U7/U8 Mixed technical skills  
09.15 - 11.00   Girls U9/U10 GameTime
10.45 - 12.30 Girls U12 GameTime (Thursday group & Lynx Teams only)  
17.30 - 18.30 U12/U14/U16 Boys GameTime U12/U14/U16 Girls GameTime

Anyone from Under 12 upwards who is not involved in matches should come to the training sessions from 17.30 - 18.30

 

Swipe to see more
Swipe to see more

Fixtures:

Time SHC Team Opposition Venue
09.15 Boys U14 Prem Bromley & Beckenham Boys U14 LPBS (A)
09.30 Girls U16 Eagles Barnes Girls U16 KGSB (H)
09.45 Girls U10 Guildford Girls U10 SRBS (H)
10.00 Girls U14 Ospreys Guildford Girls Gazelles RS (H)
10.30 Girls U12 D Harriers Reading Girls U12 Rev'its SLW (A)
11.00 Girls U16 Swifts Cambridge City Girls U16 KGSB (H)
11.00 Boys U14 Scorpions Spencer Tornadoes HAM (A)
11.30 Boys U14 Dev B Reigate Priory Polecats Boys U14 D SB (A)
11.45 Boys U14 Dev C Tulsa Hill & Dulwich Boys U14 DC (A)
12.00 Boys U12 Stingrays Teddington Boys U12 TSFL (A)
12.20 Girls U16 Prem Canterbury Girls U16 PFW (A)
12.30 Boys U18 Sevenoaks Boys U18 SRBS (H)
12.30 Girls U16 Wrens Oxford Girls U16 KGSB (H)
13.00 Girls U18 Jays Maidenhead Girls U18 SRBW (H)
13.00 Boys U14 Stoats Reigate Priory Polecats Boys U14 B SB (A)
13.30 Boys U16 Spiders Sunbury & Walton Boys Hawks U16 StPa (A)
14.00 Boys U14 Sharks Old Georgians Boys U14 Fire SRBS (H)
14.00 Girls U12 D Puffins Wimbledon Girls U12 Amazons KGSB (H)
14.30 Girls U14 Prem Guildford Girls U14 A SRBW (H)
14.30 Girls U16 Magpies Spencer Girls U16 Wasps JAGS (A)
15.15 Girls U14 Eagles Knole Park Girls U14 B TS (A)
15.30 Boys U16 C Wimbledon Boys U16 Thunder SRBS (H)
15.30 Girls U14 Hawks Barnes Girls U14 KGSB (H)
16.30 Girls U14 Doves Knole Park Girls U14 A TS (A)

 

Swipe to see more